Sign In | Join Free | My ecer.jp
ecer.jp
Products
Search by Category

sc fiber optic pigtail

All sc fiber optic pigtail wholesalers & sc fiber optic pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sc fiber optic pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3882 products from sc fiber optic pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality LSZH 1m G652D SC Fiber Optic Pigtail For Telecom wholesale

Brand Name:WHB&R

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

...SC / UPC SM G652D 12 Cores Pigtail 0.9mm 1mtr Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail without Jacket Description: Our optical fiber patch cord/pigtail is a length of fiber cabling fitted with LC, SC, FC,MTRJ or ST fiber connectors at each end. Fiber jumpers...

Wuhan B&R International Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality OM1 62.5 / 125 SC Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-OM1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... SC Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available FC, LC, ST, SC...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3m 12 color PVC LSZH Om3 Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC/ PC

Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

...3m 12color fiber optic jumpers PVC LSZH om3 sc fiber optic pigtail Pigtails only has one end connector, and the other end is a broken end of an optical fiber core. It is connected to other optical fiber cores by fusion splicing...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 20M 12core SC Fiber Optic Pigtail wholesale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:FC SC LC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... Polish Optical Fiber Pigtail SC LC ST FC 12 Core Ribbon Fan Out Tight Buffered Description: CY COM provide various of fiber optic pigtails for your splicing application, includes 1fiber, 4/6/8/12 fiber pack with different connectors of SC, LC...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Telecommunications SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode 900um Buffer Easy To Use wholesale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SC fiber optic pigtail, multimode , 900um buffer Unfiber offer kinds of pigtails, such as standard type LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO, D4, DIN, SMA, E2000, ect, also provide bundle multi-fiber pigtails.Widely used in CATV...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Industry 12 Core SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Breakout , FTTH SM LSZH SC Pigtail Corning Fiber G652D wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-BS12-OS2-09-06

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...FTTH SM LSZH SC Pigtail Corning Fiber G652D, 12 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Description Fiber Optic Bunchy pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off. Then it connect by splice with...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM4 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 12 Pack Gigabit Ethernet Pigtail For ODF wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...OM4 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 12 Pack Gigabit Ethernet Pigtail For ODF FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides the broadest choice of OM4 multi-mode fiber optic pigtail to the industry including ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ, E2000. We also...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC fiber optic pigtail PC, UPC and APC  0.9mm single mode or multimode IL<=0.2dB wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC

...SC fiber optic pigtail PC, UPC and APC 0.9mm single mode or multimode Features: Low insertion loss and high return loss Good exchangeability Support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates MM cables type FC, LC, SC...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Color Beam SC Fiber Optic Pigtail UPC Polish 2.0m 3.0mm With PVC Jacket wholesale

Brand Name:Seacenet Photonics

Model Number:12-color beam

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Duplex 2.0m 3.0mm With PVC Jacket Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables wholesale

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Mode 0.9mm Loose Tube Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/LC/MU/ST/FC Connector The other end of Fiber Optical Pigtail can be made into other connectors, such as MPO Male, MPO Female, SC/UPC, SC/APC, LC/UPC, LC...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With UPC APC Polishing Fiber Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:SC-SM

Place of Origin:China

...SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail with UPC APC Polishing Fiber Ferrule Features: Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity; Based on advanced termination facilities & ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M 6M 10M wholesale

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Junpu Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 3M 6M 10M Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Subscriber Connector wholesale

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:Pigtail SC

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

...Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Subscriber Connector Quick Details: SC fiber patch cord / pigtail is a non-optical disconnect connector with a 2.5mm pre-radiused zirconia (or stainless alloy ferrule). It features a snap-in (...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality 4 Core SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Rodent Resistant Waterproof With Black Jacket wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...Core SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Rodent Resistant Waterproof With Black Jacket 1. Features: The number of the core is customized ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC + SC UPC OS2 G657A Bent insensitive fiber  9 / 125 Unit - tube 2F 3.0mm Round cable wholesale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SM SC APC + SC UPC fanout 0.9mm 3m

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC + SC UPC OS2 G657A Bent insensitive fiber 9 / 125 Unit - tube 2F 3.0mm Round cable Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplx Fiber Optical Patch Cord / SC To SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Yellow Color wholesale

Brand Name:ESTEL

Model Number:SC to SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

...Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic...

Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CE ROHS Full Zirconia 0.9mm SC LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail wholesale

Brand Name:dawnergy

Model Number:LP-PT-01-09-10-SCU

Place of Origin:CHINA

...fiber optic pigtail SIMPLEX SCUPC 0.9mm 1.5M PVC G652D Fibre optic pigtails are typically used to link the fibre optic cable with fibre optic equipment. The connector side of the pigtail is used to link the equipment, while...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 12 Pack of  SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm,9/125um Singlemode,12 Colors wholesale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC SM 12Core

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...12 Pack of SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm,9/125um Singlemode,12 Colors Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Multimode SC Fiber Optic Pigtail with UPC Poishing , PC / UPC / APC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Multimode Pigtail

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Multimode SC Fiber Optic Pigtail with UPC Poishing , PC / UPC / APC Connector Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC Insertion...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Customized length SC fiber optic pigtails single mode MM fiber optical pigtails wholesale

Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

Model Number:Fiber optic pigtails

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...Customized length SC fiber optic pigtails single mode MM fiber optical pigtails Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Available in a large range of colors and lengths, ...

Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request