Sign In | Join Free | My ecer.jp
ecer.jp
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Gbic Sx Mm

gbic sx mm

All gbic sx mm wholesalers & gbic sx mm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gbic sx mm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 95 products from gbic sx mm Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality GLC-SX-MM Transceiver 850nm 550m Dual LC SFP Module wholesale

Brand Name:Gvdlink

Model Number:GVD-SFP-SX

Place of Origin:China

...25G SFP 850nm 550m compatible GLC-SX-MM transceiver What we focus We focus on all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and...

Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GBIC-SX-MM GBIC Transceiver wholesale

Categories:GBIC Transceiver Module

Country/Region:china

...GBIC Transceiver >> 1.25Gb GBIC >> GBIC-SX-MM Part Code Aod02001 Product Name GBIC-SX-MM Product spec GBIC 1.25Gbps SC MM 850nm 550M Product common data Product usage: Ethernet switch system Product Catalog GBIC Transceiver Download Product Data Sheet ...

Shenzhen Aodeko Industrial Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Optical Transceiver GBIC-SX-MM wholesale

Categories:Optical Transceivers

Country/Region:china

...Products >>>GBIC-SX-MM Item No. Max distance Wave length GBIC-SX-MM 550m 850nm Detail Standards:IEEE802.3z 1000BASE-SX/LX/ZX standards Power Requirement:+3.1~5.5V Data Transfer Rate:1.25Gb/s Ambient Temperature:0℃~70℃ Comply ...

Shenzhen Kinghood Communications Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fiber Optic Active Products Part Number :GBIC-SX-MM wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Parts

Country/Region:china

Part Number :GBIC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX GBIC module, 550meter link distance on multimode fiber, 850nm. Features:

ADTEK is a trademark and service mark of ADVANCED TECH
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Optical Fiber Module  GLC-SX-MM 850NM 550M 1.25G SFP  1 year warranty wholesale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:United States

...:1.25G Form factor:SFP Wavelength:850nm P/n:GLC-SX-MM Product ID: GLC-SX-MM Product Description: Cisco Original GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor...

Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF wholesale

Categories:cisco

Telephone:86--

Country/Region:china

... SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Quality GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP wholesale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD

...GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, industrial operating temperature range Newstar are professional provider of OEM optical communication products in China. We specialized in SFP,GBIC,SFP...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GLC-SX-MM - GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP SHORT-WAVELENGTH GBIC, SX TRANSCEIVER - MULTIMODE ONLY wholesale

Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Telephone:(86-750)6310768, 6318128

Country/Region:china

Description: GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP SHORT-WAVELENGTH GBIC, SX TRANSCEIVER - MULTIMODE ONLY FOR CISCO SFPS.

Manicye Non-Woven Fibre Products Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 100Base-TX(RJ45) to 100Base-FX(SC) MM 1310nm 2km Managed Media Converter wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-MMC-121

... 4. Choice of fiber-connector from SC, LC, WDM, multi-mode / single-mode fiber /1000Base-SX / LX mini GBIC module. 5. Loop detection / Broadcast / Multicast / Unicast storm control 6. Data rate: 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1000M half...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... 3750,3560.2970,2960 GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver GLC-SX-MM= GE

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Quality Cisco NM Network module NM-CUE-EC wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:NM-CUE-EC

Place of Origin:china

... price and Fast delivery 1.NM-CUE- 2.large stock- 3.competitive price- 4.prompt delivery NM-CUE GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-T GLC-ZX-SM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U SFP-GE-S SFP-GE...

Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:DW-D1285-05C

... Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GBIC-SX Transceiver (Cisco WS-G5484) wholesale

Place of Origin:china

... brand new GBIC-SX transceiver which comply with Cisco's WS-G5484 with best price and quality. Spec: GBIC-SX Transceiver 1000Base-SX,850 nm VCSEL laser, Dual SC connectors,550 meter link distance on MM fiber...

OCOM Technologies Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CISCO  GLC-SX-MM    New sealed wholesale

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:china

... business covers : GBIC, SFP, XFP, X2, XENPAK, CWDM, DWDM, routers, switches, Memory, HDD etc telecomunications products ( CISCO, 3Com, HP , IBM etc)! Now our hot sale items are: CISCO GLC-SX-MM New sealed

IT Tech Trade Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GLC-SX-MM= (100% Cisco compatible) wholesale

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:china

...GLC-SX-MM= (100% Cisco compatible) 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength WS-G5487 WS-G5483 WS-G5486 WS-G5484 GLC-T GLC-ZX-SM GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM SFP...

NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
Active Member

Gd

Quality Cisco GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM Module wholesale

Place of Origin:hongkong

Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

...We hongkong yejian technologies co.,ltd sell ( +852-30658318 )SFP & GBIC & GLC module: WS-G5483 WS-G5484 GLC-SX-MM GLC-FE-100FX WS-G5486 WS-G5487 GLC-LH-SM GLC-FE-100LX...

Router-Switch.com
Active Member

Hongkong

Quality Cisco GBIC GLC-SX-MM wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:cisco

...17/pcs GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver cisco, HUAWEI, Dlink, networking. cisco Module , cisco memory , cisco firewall , cisco router ,GBIC, SFP , cisco switch, cisco cables Our company now has many stocks...

Century Flower Technology(HK) Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 100Base-TX(RJ45) to 100Base-FX(SC) MM 1310nm 2km Managed Media Converter wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-MMC-121

... 4. Choice of fiber-connector from SC, LC, WDM, multi-mode / single-mode fiber /1000Base-SX / LX mini GBIC module. 5. Loop detection / Broadcast / Multicast / Unicast storm control 6. Data rate: 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1000M half...

Flyrom Technology Co.,Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Modules With 9 / 125 µm Single Mode Fiber / SMF wholesale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:1000base-SX 10051

... SFP/GBIC/SGMII/CWDM/XFP/XENPAK/SFP+ (SFP plus ) Transceivers. OEM & ODM is available . with CE,ROHS. cisco GE 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM We are the manufacturer of SFP/GBIC/SGMII...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request